?

Log in

[icon] :o - #Chiasex
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.

Current Music:kid noise
Security:
Subject::o
Time:01:05 am
Current Mood:nerdy
yeah. somehow i made my way home.
MOOO!
-mkd
also known as nikkidemon
comments: Leave a comment Previous Entry Share Next Entry

(Deleted comment)

misskittydemon
Link:(Link)
Time:2004-06-02 11:32 am (UTC)
;D
can i add you?
i don't irc anymore. too much drama.
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


cuervocrow
Link:(Link)
Time:2004-06-04 09:17 am (UTC)
OMG!!! kitty kitty kitty!!!!!! /hugs. you think irc is drama? haha. you new to lj or something? =D yay!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


misskittydemon
Link:(Link)
Time:2004-06-04 02:43 pm (UTC)
:D
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)


cuervocrow
Link:(Link)
Time:2004-06-07 08:13 am (UTC)
tell me more more more!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)

[icon] :o - #Chiasex
View:Recent Entries.
View:Archive.
View:Friends.
View:Profile.